Cara Mendapatkan Password [That night in part 8] Cinderella?

Annyeong readers ^^

Sesuai permintaan banyak readers yang bilang FF Cinderella nggak terlalu jelas bagian part 8nya,
author untuk pertama kalinya membuat ff nc untuk cinderella

Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5 | Part 6 | Part 7 | Part 8 | That Night | Part 9 | Part 10 Part 11

Karena itu, post ini diprotect

Password : cinderella
Jadi kesadaran pribadi aja yaa uri readers ^^ kalo belom bisa baca ya jangan di log in
Annyeong~

One thought on “Cara Mendapatkan Password [That night in part 8] Cinderella?

  1. aku baru tau ini yg namanya fanfiction, hehe..
    Selamat ya! Ini gak sekedar cerpen, tapi film pendek.. Hehe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s